Top News
    6
    Born: 12.01.1986
    Weight: 93
    Height: 193

    No.Player NamePositionBornWeightHeight
    1Darko StanicGoalkeeper08.10.197890190
    3Goce OjleskiLeft wing10.10.198975180
    4Vancho DimovskiLine Player04.04.1979110187
    6Dejan PecakovskiGoalkeeper12.01.198693193
    7Renato VugrinecRight Back09.06.1975101196
    9Goce GeorgievskiRight Wing12.02.198783185
    11Dejan ManaskovLeft wing26.08.199278181
    13Filip MirkulovskiMiddle Back14.09.198391189
    14Velko MarkoskiLeft back05.04.1986100194
    15Zlatko MojsoskiRight Wing15.11.198181180
    16Nikola MitrevskiGoalkeeper03.10.198584188
    17Nikola MarkoskiLine Player22.05.1990110195
    18Naumce MojsovskiMiddle Back17.06.198092187
    19Pavel Atman АтманMiddle Back25.05.198794190
    21Luka CindricMiddle Back05.07.199389185
    26Nikola KedzoRight Back12.08.1988109206
    29Ace JonovskiLeft back29.12.1980104200
    30Rade МijatovicGoalkeeper30.06.198198192
    34Vuko BorozanLeft back09.04.1994105203
    39Igor MandicLeft back16.10.1991101196
    44Zharko PeshevskiLine Player11.04.1991110195